美国协调关税表(HTSUS) › 第 II 类 植物产品
06活树及其他活植物;鳞茎、根及类似品;插花及装饰用簇叶
78 条统计税号 · 点击品目展开;最右列为普通税率。
Bulbs, tubers, tuberous roots, corms, crowns and rhizomes, dormant, in growth or in flower; chicory plants and roots other than roots of heading 12120601
Bulbs, tubers, tuberous roots, corms, crowns and rhizomes, dormant0601.10
Tulip bulbs0601.10.15.0089.6¢/1000
Hyacinth bulbs0601.10.30.0038.4¢/1000
Lily bulbs0601.10.45.0055.7¢/1000
Narcissus bulbs0601.10.60.00$1.34/1000
Crocus corms0601.10.75.0019.2¢/1000
Lily of the valley pips0601.10.85.00$1.44/1000
Other0601.10.90
Iris bulbs0601.10.90.203.5%
Gladiolus corms0601.10.90.403.5%
Begonia (tuberous) tubers0601.10.90.603.5%
Other0601.10.90.803.5%
Bulbs, tubers, tuberous roots, corms, crowns and rhizomes, in growth or in flower; chicory plants and roots0601.20
Hyacinth bulbs, without soil attached0601.20.10.0038.4¢/1000
Other0601.20.90.001.4%
Other live plants (including their roots), cuttings and slips; mushroom spawn0602
Unrooted cuttings and slips0602.10.00.004.8%
Rhododendrons and azaleas, grafted or not0602.30.00.001.9%
Roses, grafted or not0602.40.00.00Free
Other0602.90
Herbaceous perennials0602.90
Orchid plants0602.90.20.00Free
Other0602.90
With soil attached to roots0602.90.30
Chrysanthemums0602.90.30.101.4%
Other0602.90.30.901.4%
Other0602.90.40.003.5%
Other0602.90
Mushroom spawn0602.90.50.001.4¢/kg
Other0602.90
With soil attached to roots0602.90.60
Other0602.90.90
Trees and shrubs0602.90.90.104.8%
Other0602.90.90.904.8%
Cut flowers and flower buds of a kind suitable for bouquets or for ornamental purposes, fresh, dried, dyed, bleached, impregnated or otherwise prepared0603
Fresh0603
Carnations0603.12
Miniature (spray) carnations0603.12.30.003.2%
Other0603.12.70.006.4%
Orchids0603.13.00
Dendrobium0603.13.00.506.4%
Other0603.13.00.606.4%
Lilies (Lillium spp.)0603.15.00.006.4%
Other0603.19.01
Anthuriums0603.19.01.056.4%
Alstroemeria0603.19.01.076.4%
Aster0603.19.01.096.4%
Bells of Ireland0603.19.01.116.4%
Bird of Paradise0603.19.01.136.4%
Calla lilies0603.19.01.146.4%
Daffodils0603.19.01.156.4%
Delphinium0603.19.01.166.4%
Freesia0603.19.01.176.4%
Gerbera0603.19.01.186.4%
Gladiolus0603.19.01.196.4%
Gypsophila0603.19.01.206.4%
Hydrangea0603.19.01.256.4%
Hypericum0603.19.01.276.4%
Lisianthus0603.19.01.296.4%
Peony0603.19.01.316.4%
Ranunculus0603.19.01.356.4%
Scabiosa0603.19.01.376.4%
Snapdragons0603.19.01.406.4%
Statice0603.19.01.416.4%
Stock0603.19.01.426.4%
Sunflowers0603.19.01.436.4%
Tulips0603.19.01.456.4%
Campanula0603.19.01.556.4%
Other0603.19.01.976.4%
Other0603.90.00.004%
Foliage, branches and other parts of plants, without flowers or flower buds, and grasses, mosses and lichens, being goods of a kind suitable for bouquets or for ornamental purposes, fresh, dried, dyed, bleached, impregnated or otherwise prepared0604
Fresh0604.20.00
Aralia0604.20.00.05Free
Aspidistra0604.20.00.11Free
Eucalyptus0604.20.00.15Free
Evergreen Christmas trees0604.20.00
Ferns0604.20.00
Leather leaf0604.20.00.65Free
Other0604.20.00.70Free
Mosses and lichens0604.20.00.72Free
Palms0604.20.00
Chamadorea0604.20.00.74Free
Other0604.20.00.78Free
Pittosporum0604.20.00.82Free
Ruscus0604.20.00.84Free
Other0604.20.00.86Free
Other0604.90
Mosses and lichens0604.90.10.00Free
Other0604.90
Dried or bleached0604.90.30.00Free
Other0604.90.60.007%