美国协调关税表(HTSUS) › 第 VI 类 化学工业及其相关工业的产品
28无机化学品;贵金属、稀土金属、放射性元素及其同位素的有机及无机化合物
336 条统计税号 · 点击品目展开;最右列为普通税率。
Fluorine, chlorine, bromine and iodine2801
Sulfur, sublimed or precipitated; colloidal sulfur2802.00.00.00Free
Carbon (carbon blacks and other forms of carbon not elsewhere specified or included)2803.00.00
Carbon black2803.00.00.10Free
Other2803.00.00.50Free
Hydrogen, rare gases and other nonmetals2804
Hydrogen2804.10.00.003.7%
Rare gases2804
Nitrogen2804.30.00.003.7%
Oxygen2804.40.00.003.7%
Silicon2804
Containing by weight not less than 99.99 percent of silicon2804.61.00.00Free
Other2804.69
Containing by weight less than 99.99 percent but not less than 99 percent of silicon2804.69.10.005.3%
Other2804.69.50.005.5%
Phosphorus2804.70.00.00Free
Arsenic2804.80.00.00Free
Selenium2804.90.00.00Free
Alkali or alkaline-earth metals; rare-earth metals, scandium and yttrium, whether or not intermixed or interalloyed; mercury2805
Alkali or alkaline-earth metals2805
Rare-earth metals, scandium and yttrium, whether or not intermixed or interalloyed2805.30.00
Mercury2805.40.00.001.7%
Hydrogen chloride (Hydrochloric acid); chlorosulfuric acid2806
Hydrogen chloride (Hydrochloric acid)2806.10.00.00Free
Chlorosulfuric acid2806.20.00.004.2%
Sulfuric acid; oleum2807.00.00.00Free
Nitric acid; sulfonitric acids2808.00.00
Nitric acid2808.00.00.10Free
Sulfonitric acids2808.00.00.20Free
Diphosphorus pentaoxide; phosphoric acid;polyphosphoric acids, whether or not chemically defined2809
Diphosphorus pentaoxide2809.10.00.00Free
Phosphoric acid and polyphosphoric acids2809.20.00
Phosphoric acid2809.20.00
Fertilizer grade2809.20.00
Containing less than 65 percent available diphosphorus pentaoxide (P2 O5 ) equivalents2809.20.00.10Free
Other2809.20.00.20Free
Other2809.20.00.30Free
Polyphosphoric acids2809.20.00.40Free
Oxides of boron; boric acids2810.00.00.001.5%
Other inorganic acids and other inorganic oxygen compounds of nonmetals2811
Other inorganic acids2811
Hydrogen fluoride (Hydrofluoric acid)2811.11.00.00Free
Hydrogen cyanide (hydrocyanic acid)2811.12.00.004.2%
Other2811.19
Arsenic acid2811.19.10.002.3%
Hydrobromic acid2811.19.30.00Free
Other2811.19.61
Sulfamic acid2811.19.61.104.2%
Other2811.19.61.904.2%
Other inorganic oxygen compounds of nonmetals2811
Carbon dioxide2811.21.00.003.7%
Silicon dioxide2811.22
Synthetic silica gel2811.22.10.003.7%
Other2811.22.50.00Free
Other2811.29
Arsenic trioxide2811.29.10.00Free
Selenium dioxide2811.29.20.00Free
Sulfur dioxide2811.29.30.004.2%
Other2811.29.50.003.7%
Halides and halide oxides of nonmetals2812
Chlorides and chloride oxides2812
Carbonyl dichloride (phosgene)2812.11.00.003.7%
Phosphorous oxychloride2812.12.00.003.7%
Phosphorous trichloride2812.13.00.003.7%
Phosphorous pentachloride2812.14.00.00Free
Sulfur monochloride2812.15.00.003.7%
Sulfur dichloride2812.16.00.003.7%
Thionyl chloride2812.17.00.003.7%
Other2812.19.00
Arsenic trichloride2812.19.00.103.7%
Other2812.19.00.903.7%
Other2812.90.00
Sulfur hexafluoride2812.90.00.103.7%
Other2812.90.00.903.7%
Sulfides of nonmetals; commercial phosphorus trisulfide2813
Carbon disulfide2813.10.00.003.7%
Other2813.90
Ammonia, anhydrous or in aqueous solution2814
Anhydrous ammonia2814.10.00.00Free
Ammonia in aqueous solution2814.20.00.00Free
Sodium hydroxide (Caustic soda); potassium hydroxide (Caustic potash); peroxides of sodium or potassium2815
Sodium hydroxide (Caustic soda)2815
Solid2815.11.00.00Free
In aqueous solution (Soda lye or liquid soda)2815.12.00.00Free
Potassium hydroxide (Caustic potash)2815.20.00
In solid form2815.20.00.50Free
Other2815.20.00.90Free
Peroxides of sodium or potassium2815.30.00.003.7%
Hydroxide and peroxide of magnesium; oxides, hydroxides and peroxides, of strontium or barium2816
Hydroxide and peroxide of magnesium2816.10.00.003.1%
Oxides, hydroxides and peroxides, of strontium or barium2816.40
Of strontium2816.40.10.004.2%
Of barium2816.40.20.002%
Zinc oxide; zinc peroxide2817.00.00.00Free
Artificial corundum, whether or not chemically defined; aluminum oxide; aluminum hydroxide2818
Artificial corundum, whether or not chemically defined2818.10
Aluminum oxide, other than artificial corundum2818.20.00.00Free
Aluminum hydroxide2818.30.00.00Free
Chromium oxides and hydroxides2819
Chromium trioxide2819.10.00.003.7%
Other2819.90.00.003.7%
Manganese oxides2820
Manganese dioxide2820.10.00.004.7%
Other2820.90.00.004.7%
Iron oxides and hydroxides; earth colors containing 70 percent or more by weight of combined iron evaluated as Fe2 O3 2821
Cobalt oxides and hydroxides; commercial cobalt oxides2822.00.00
Cobalt(II, III) oxide (cobalt tetroxide)2822.00.00.100.1%
Other2822.00.00.900.1%
Titanium oxides2823.00.00.005.5%
Lead oxides; red lead and orange lead2824
Lead monoxide (litharge, massicot)2824.10.00.003%
Other2824.90
Lead suboxide (leady litharge)2824.90.10.005.5%
Red lead and orange lead2824.90.20.003.4%
Other2824.90.50.004.8%
Hydrazine and hydroxylamine and their inorganic salts; other inorganic bases; other metal oxides, hydroxides and peroxides2825
Hydrazine and hydroxylamine and their inorganic salts2825.10.00.003.7%
Lithium oxide and hydroxide2825.20.00.003.7%
Vanadium oxides and hydroxides2825.30.00
Vanadium pentoxide (anhydride)2825.30.00.105.5%
Other2825.30.00.505.5%
Nickel oxides and hydroxides2825.40.00.00Free
Copper oxides and hydroxides2825.50
Germanium oxides and zirconium dioxide2825.60.00
Molybdenum oxides and hydroxides2825.70.00.003.2%
Antimony oxides2825.80.00.00Free
Other2825.90
Beryllium oxide and hydroxide2825.90.10.003.7%
Niobium oxide2825.90.15.003.7%
Tin oxides2825.90.20.004.2%
Tungsten oxides2825.90.30.005.5%
Cadmium oxide2825.90.75.00Free
Other2825.90.90.003.7%
Fluorides; fluorosilicates, fluoroaluminates and other complex fluorine salts2826
Fluorides2826
Of aluminum2826.12.00.00Free
Other2826.19
Sodium hexafluoroaluminate (Synthetic cryolite)2826.30.00.00Free
Other2826.90
Fluorosilicates of sodium or of potassium2826.90.10.004.1%
Other2826.90.90
Lithium hexafluorophosphate2826.90.90.103.1%
Other2826.90.90.903.1%
Chlorides, chloride oxides and chloride hydroxides; bromides and bromide oxides; iodides and iodide oxides2827
Ammonium chloride2827.10.00.002.9%
Calcium chloride2827.20.00.00Free
Other chlorides2827
Of magnesium2827.31.00.001.5%
Of aluminum2827.32.00.00Free
Of nickel2827.35.00.003.7%
Other2827.39
Of vanadium2827.39.10.005.5%
Of tin2827.39.25.004.2%
Of titanium2827.39.30.004.9%
Of tungsten2827.39.40.005.5%
Of barium2827.39.45.004.2%
Of iron2827.39.55.003.7%
Of cobalt2827.39.60.004.2%
Of zinc2827.39.65.001.6%
Other2827.39.90
Of lithium2827.39.90.103.7%
Other2827.39.90.503.7%
Chloride oxides and chloride hydroxides2827
Of copper2827.41.00.003.9%
Other2827.49
Of vanadium2827.49.10.005.5%
Other2827.49.50.005.5%
Bromides and bromide oxides2827
Bromides of sodium or of potassium2827.51.00.00Free
Other2827.59
Of ammonium, of calcium or of zinc2827.59.25.00Free
Other2827.59.51.003.6%
Iodides and iodide oxides2827.60
Hypochlorites; commercial calcium hypochlorite; chlorites; hypobromites2828
Commercial calcium hypochlorite and other calcium hypochlorites2828.10.00.002.4%
Other2828.90.00.003.7%
Chlorates and perchlorates; bromates and perbromates; iodates and periodates2829
Other2829.90
Potassium bromate2829.90.05.00Free
Sodium bromate2829.90.25.00Free
Other2829.90
Of potassium2829.90.40.003.1%
Other2829.90.61.003.7%
Sulfides; polysulfides, whether or not chemically defined2830
Sodium sulfides2830.10.00.003.7%
Other2830.90
Dithionites and sulfoxylates2831
Of sodium2831.10
Sodium formaldehyde sulfoxylate2831.10.10.00Free
Other2831.10.50.005.5%
Other2831.90.00.005.5%
Sulfites; thiosulfates2832
Sodium sulfites2832.10.00.001.5%
Other sulfites2832.20.00.003.1%
Thiosulfates2832.30
Sodium thiosulfate2832.30.10.001.5%
Other2832.30.50.003.1%
Sulfates; alums; peroxosulfates (persulfates)2833
Sodium sulfates2833
Other sulfates2833
Of magnesium2833.21.00.003.7%
Of aluminum2833.22.00.00Free
Of nickel2833.24.00.003.2%
Of copper2833.25.00.001.4%
Of barium2833.27.00.000.6%
Other2833.29
Of cobalt2833.29.10.001.4%
Of iron2833.29.20.00Free
Of vanadium2833.29.30.005.5%
Of chromium2833.29.40.003.7%
Of zinc2833.29.45.001.6%
Other2833.29.51
Of manganese2833.29.51.103.7%
Other2833.29.51.903.7%
Alums2833.30.00.001.6%
Peroxosulfates (persulfates)2833.40
Of sodium2833.40.20.003.7%
Other2833.40.60
Nitrites; nitrates2834
Nitrates2834
Of potassium2834.21.00.00Free
Other2834.29
Of bismuth2834.29.05.005.5%
Of calcium2834.29.10.00Free
Of strontium2834.29.20.004.2%
Other2834.29.51.003.5%
Phosphinates (hypophosphites), phosphonates (phosphites) and phosphates; polyphosphates, whether or not chemically defined2835
Phosphinates (hypophosphites) and phosphonates (phosphites)2835.10.00.003.1%
Phosphates2835
Of mono- or disodium2835.22.00.001.4%
Of potassium2835.24.00.003.1%
Calcium hydrogenorthophosphate ("Dicalcium phosphate")2835.25.00.00Free
Other phosphates of calcium2835.26.00.00Free
Other2835.29
Of aluminum2835.29.10.00Free
Of triammonium2835.29.20.001.5%
Of trisodium2835.29.30.002.2%
Other2835.29.51.004.1%
Polyphosphates2835
Sodium triphosphate (Sodium tripolyphosphate)2835.31.00.001.4%
Other2835.39
Of potassium2835.39.10.003.1%
Other2835.39.50.003.7%
Carbonates; peroxocarbonates (percarbonates); commercial ammonium carbonate containing ammonium carbamate2836
Disodium carbonate2836.20.00.001.2%
Sodium hydrogencarbonate (Sodium bicarbonate)2836.30.00.00Free
Potassium carbonates2836.40
Dipotassium carbonate2836.40.10.001.9%
Potassium hydrogencarbonate (Potassium bicarbonate)2836.40.20.001.3%
Calcium carbonate2836.50.00.00Free
Barium carbonate2836.60.00.002.3%
Other2836
Lithium carbonates2836.91.00
U.S.P. grade2836.91.00.103.7%
Other2836.91.00.503.7%
Strontium carbonate2836.92.00.004.2%
Other2836.99
Cobalt carbonates2836.99.10.004.2%
Bismuth carbonate2836.99.20.005.5%
Commercial ammonium carbonate and other ammonium carbonates2836.99.30.001.7%
Lead carbonates2836.99.40.000.5%
Other2836.99.50
Zirconium carbonates2836.99.50.103.7%
Other2836.99.50.503.7%
Cyanides, cyanide oxides and complex cyanides2837
Cyanides and cyanide oxides2837
Of sodium2837.11.00.00Free
Other2837.19.01
Complex cyanides2837.20
Potassium ferricyanide2837.20.10.001.1%
Other2837.20.51.001.7%
Silicates; commercial alkali metal silicates2839
Of sodium2839
Sodium metasilicates2839.11.00.001.1%
Other2839.19.00.001.1%
Other2839.90
Of potassium2839.90.10.003.1%
Other2839.90.50.003.1%
Borates; peroxoborates (perborates)2840
Other borates2840.20.00.003.7%
Peroxoborates (perborates)2840.30.00
Sodium perborate2840.30.00.103.7%
Other2840.30.00.503.7%
Salts of oxometallic or peroxometallic acids2841
Sodium dichromate2841.30.00.002.4%
Other chromates and dichromates; peroxochromates2841.50
Potassium dichromate2841.50.10.001.5%
Other2841.50.91.003.1%
Manganites, manganates and permanganates2841
Potassium permanganate2841.61.00.005%
Other2841.69.00
Sodium permanganate2841.69.00.105%
Other2841.69.00.905%
Molybdates2841.70
Of ammonium2841.70.10.004.3%
Other2841.70.50.003.7%
Tungstates (wolframates)2841.80.00
Other2841.90
Vanadates2841.90.10.005.5%
Ammonium perrhenate2841.90.20.003.1%
Potassium stannate2841.90.30.003.1%
Aluminates2841.90.40.003.1%
Chromates of zinc or of lead2841.90.45.003.7%
Other2841.90.50.003.7%
Other salts of inorganic acids or peroxoacids (including aluminosilicates whether or not chemically defined), other than azides2842
Double or complex silicates, including aluminosilicates whether or not chemically defined2842.10.00.003.7%
Other2842.90
Fulminates, cyanates and thiocyanates2842.90.10.003.1%
Other2842.90.90
Selenides and tellurides2842.90.90.103.3%
Other2842.90.90.503.3%
Colloidal precious metals; inorganic or organic compounds of precious metals, whether or not chemically defined; amalgams of precious metals2843
Colloidal precious metals2843.10.00.005.5%
Silver compounds2843
Silver nitrate2843.21.00.003.7%
Other2843.29.01.003.7%
Gold compounds2843.30.00.005%
Other compounds; amalgams2843.90.00.003.7%
Radioactive chemical elements and radioactive isotopes (including the fissile or fertile chemical elements and isotopes) and their compounds; mixtures and residues containing these products2844
Natural uranium and its compounds; alloys, dispersions (including cermets), ceramic products and mixtures containing natural uranium or natural uranium compounds2844.10
Uranium enriched in U235 and its compounds; plutonium and its compounds; alloys, dispersions (including cermets), ceramic products and mixtures containing uranium enriched in U235, plutonium or compounds of these products2844.20.00
Uranium depleted in U235 and its compounds; thorium and its compounds; alloys, dispersions (including cermets), ceramic products and mixtures containing uranium depleted in U235, thorium, or compounds of these products2844.30
Thorium compounds2844.30.10.005.5%
Other2844.30.50
Uranium metal2844.30.50.105%
Other2844.30.50.505%
Radioactive elements and isotopes and compounds other than those of subheading 2844.10, 2844.20 or 2844.30; alloys, dispersions (including cermets), ceramic products and mixtures containing these elements, isotopes or compounds; radioactive residues2844
Tritium and its compounds; alloys, dispersions (including cermets), ceramic products and mixtures containing tritium or its compounds2844.41.00.00Free
Other radioactive elements and isotopes and compounds; other alloys, dispersions (including cermets), ceramic products and mixtures containing these elements, isotopes or compounds2844.43.00
Elements, isotopes and compounds with cobalt-60 radioactivity only2844.43.00.10Free
Other elements, isotopes and compounds2844.43.00
Americium-241, californium-252, cesium-137, gadolinium-153, idium-192, promethium-147, radium-226, selenium-75, or ytterbium-1692844.43.00.21Free
Other2844.43.00.28Free
Other2844.43.00.50Free
Radioactive residues2844.44.00.00Free
Spent (irradiated) fuel elements (cartridges) of nuclear reactors2844.50.00.00Free
Isotopes other than those of heading 2844; compounds, inorganic or organic, of such isotopes, whether or not chemically defined2845
Heavy water (Deuterium oxide)2845.10.00.00Free
Boron enriched in boron-10 and its compounds2845.20.00.00Free
Lithium enriched in lithium-6 and its compounds2845.30.00.00Free
Helium-32845.40.00.00Free
Other2845.90.01.00Free
Compounds, inorganic or organic, of rare-earth metals, of yttrium or of scandium, or of mixtures of these metals2846
Cerium compounds2846.10.00
Cerium oxides2846.10.00.105.5%
Other2846.10.00.505.5%
Other2846.90
Mixtures of rare-earth oxides or of rare-earth chlorides2846.90.20
Rare-earth oxides except cerium oxides2846.90.20
Containing lanthanum as the predominant metal2846.90.20.05Free
Containing yttrium or scandium as the predominant metal2846.90.20.15Free
Other2846.90.20.40Free
Rare-earth chlorides except cerium chlorides2846.90.20
Containing yttrium or scandium as the predominant metal2846.90.20.82Free
Other2846.90.20.84Free
Other2846.90
Yttrium bearing materials and compounds containing by weight more than 19 percent but less than 85 percent yttrium oxide equivalent2846.90.40.00Free
Other2846.90.80
Mixtures of rare-earth carbonates other than of cerium carbonate2846.90.80
Containing lanthanum as the predominant metal2846.90.80.703.7%
Other2846.90.80.753.7%
Other2846.90.80.903.7%
Hydrogen peroxide, whether or not solidified with urea2847.00.00.003.7%
Carbides, whether or not chemically defined2849
Of calcium2849.10.00.001.8%
Of silicon2849.20
Crude2849.20.10.00Free
In grains, or ground, pulverized or refined2849.20.20.000.5%
Other2849.90
Of boron2849.90.10.003.7%
Of chromium2849.90.20.004.2%
Of tungsten2849.90.30.005.5%
Other2849.90.50.003.7%
Hydrides, nitrides, azides, silicides and borides, whether or not chemically defined, other than compounds which are also carbides of heading 28492850.00
Of calcium2850.00.05.00Free
Of titanium2850.00.07.004.9%
Of tungsten2850.00.10.005.5%
Of vanadium2850.00.20.005.5%
Other2850.00.50.003.7%
Inorganic or organic compounds of mercury, whether or not chemically defined, excluding amalgams2852
Chemically defined2852.10
Mercuric oxide, mercuric cyanide, mercuric oxycyanide and mercuric potassium cyanide2852.10.10.00Free
Other2852.10.90.003%
Other2852.90
Albuminates, tannates and phosphides of mercury2852.90.05.00Free
Other2852.90.90.003%
Phosphides, whether or not chemically defined, excluding ferrophosphorous; other inorganic compounds (including distilled or conductivity water and water of similar purity); liquid air (whether or not rare gases have been removed); compressed air; amalgams, other than amalgams of precious metals2853
Cyanogen chloride (chloorcyan)2853.10.00.002.8%
Other2853.90
Phosphides, whether or not chemically defined, excluding ferrophosphorous2853.90
Of copper (phosphor copper), containing more than 15 percent by weight of phosphorous2853.90.10.002.6%
Of other metals or nonmetals2853.90.50.00Free
Other2853.90.90
Gallium arsenide wafers, undoped2853.90.90.102.8%
Other2853.90.90.902.8%