usduty归类English

美国协调关税表(HTSUS) › 第 VI 类 化学工业及其相关工业的产品

28无机化学品;贵金属、稀土金属、放射性元素及其同位素的有机及无机化合物

336 条统计税号 · 点击品目展开;最右列为普通税率。

Fluorine, chlorine, bromine and iodine2801
Chlorine2801.10.00.00Free
Iodine2801.20.00.00Free
Fluorine; bromine2801.30
Fluorine2801.30.10.003.7%
Bromine2801.30.20.005.5%
Carbon (carbon blacks and other forms of carbon not elsewhere specified or included)2803.00.00
Carbon black2803.00.00.10Free
Other2803.00.00.50Free
Hydrogen, rare gases and other nonmetals2804
Hydrogen2804.10.00.003.7%
Rare gases2804
Argon2804.21.00.003.7%
Other2804.29.00
Helium2804.29.00.103.7%
Neon2804.29.00.203.7%
Other2804.29.00.553.7%
Nitrogen2804.30.00.003.7%
Oxygen2804.40.00.003.7%
Boron; tellurium2804.50.00
Boron2804.50.00.10Free
Tellurium2804.50.00.20Free
Silicon2804
Phosphorus2804.70.00.00Free
Arsenic2804.80.00.00Free
Selenium2804.90.00.00Free
Alkali or alkaline-earth metals; rare-earth metals, scandium and yttrium, whether or not intermixed or interalloyed; mercury2805
Alkali or alkaline-earth metals2805
Sodium2805.11.00.005.3%
Calcium2805.12.00.003%
Other2805.19
Strontium2805.19.10.003.7%
Barium2805.19.20.00Free
Other2805.19.90
Lithium2805.19.90.105.5%
Other2805.19.90.905.5%
Rare-earth metals, scandium and yttrium, whether or not intermixed or interalloyed2805.30.00
Not intermixed or interalloyed2805.30.00
Lanthanum2805.30.00.055%
Cerium2805.30.00.105%
Praseodymium2805.30.00.155%
Neodymium2805.30.00.205%
Other2805.30.00.505%
Other2805.30.00.905%
Mercury2805.40.00.001.7%
Hydrogen chloride (Hydrochloric acid); chlorosulfuric acid2806
Sulfuric acid; oleum2807.00.00.00Free
Nitric acid; sulfonitric acids2808.00.00
Nitric acid2808.00.00.10Free
Sulfonitric acids2808.00.00.20Free
Diphosphorus pentaoxide; phosphoric acid;polyphosphoric acids, whether or not chemically defined2809
Diphosphorus pentaoxide2809.10.00.00Free
Phosphoric acid and polyphosphoric acids2809.20.00
Phosphoric acid2809.20.00
Fertilizer grade2809.20.00
Other2809.20.00.30Free
Polyphosphoric acids2809.20.00.40Free
Other inorganic acids and other inorganic oxygen compounds of nonmetals2811
Other inorganic acids2811
Other2811.19
Arsenic acid2811.19.10.002.3%
Hydrobromic acid2811.19.30.00Free
Other2811.19.61
Sulfamic acid2811.19.61.104.2%
Other2811.19.61.904.2%
Other inorganic oxygen compounds of nonmetals2811
Carbon dioxide2811.21.00.003.7%
Silicon dioxide2811.22
Synthetic silica gel2811.22.10.003.7%
Other2811.22.50.00Free
Other2811.29
Arsenic trioxide2811.29.10.00Free
Selenium dioxide2811.29.20.00Free
Sulfur dioxide2811.29.30.004.2%
Other2811.29.50.003.7%
Halides and halide oxides of nonmetals2812
Chlorides and chloride oxides2812
Phosphorous oxychloride2812.12.00.003.7%
Phosphorous trichloride2812.13.00.003.7%
Phosphorous pentachloride2812.14.00.00Free
Sulfur monochloride2812.15.00.003.7%
Sulfur dichloride2812.16.00.003.7%
Thionyl chloride2812.17.00.003.7%
Other2812.19.00
Arsenic trichloride2812.19.00.103.7%
Other2812.19.00.903.7%
Other2812.90.00
Sulfur hexafluoride2812.90.00.103.7%
Other2812.90.00.903.7%
Sulfides of nonmetals; commercial phosphorus trisulfide2813
Carbon disulfide2813.10.00.003.7%
Other2813.90
Of arsenic2813.90.10.00Free
Of phosphorus2813.90.20.00Free
Other2813.90.50.003.7%
Ammonia, anhydrous or in aqueous solution2814
Anhydrous ammonia2814.10.00.00Free
Sodium hydroxide (Caustic soda); potassium hydroxide (Caustic potash); peroxides of sodium or potassium2815
Sodium hydroxide (Caustic soda)2815
Solid2815.11.00.00Free
Potassium hydroxide (Caustic potash)2815.20.00
In solid form2815.20.00.50Free
Other2815.20.00.90Free
Hydroxide and peroxide of magnesium; oxides, hydroxides and peroxides, of strontium or barium2816
Oxides, hydroxides and peroxides, of strontium or barium2816.40
Of strontium2816.40.10.004.2%
Of barium2816.40.20.002%
Zinc oxide; zinc peroxide2817.00.00.00Free
Artificial corundum, whether or not chemically defined; aluminum oxide; aluminum hydroxide2818
Artificial corundum, whether or not chemically defined2818.10
Crude2818.10.10.00Free
In grains, or ground, pulverized or refined2818.10.20
Aluminum hydroxide2818.30.00.00Free
Chromium oxides and hydroxides2819
Chromium trioxide2819.10.00.003.7%
Other2819.90.00.003.7%
Manganese oxides2820
Manganese dioxide2820.10.00.004.7%
Other2820.90.00.004.7%
Iron oxides and hydroxides; earth colors containing 70 percent or more by weight of combined iron evaluated as Fe2 O3 2821
Iron oxides and hydroxides2821.10.00
Synthetic pigments2821.10.00
Black2821.10.00.103.7%
Red2821.10.00.203.7%
Yellow2821.10.00.303.7%
Other2821.10.00.403.7%
Other2821.10.00.503.7%
Earth colors2821.20.00.005.5%
Cobalt oxides and hydroxides; commercial cobalt oxides2822.00.00
Other2822.00.00.900.1%
Titanium oxides2823.00.00.005.5%
Lead oxides; red lead and orange lead2824
Other2824.90
Red lead and orange lead2824.90.20.003.4%
Other2824.90.50.004.8%
Hydrazine and hydroxylamine and their inorganic salts; other inorganic bases; other metal oxides, hydroxides and peroxides2825
Vanadium oxides and hydroxides2825.30.00
Other2825.30.00.505.5%
Copper oxides and hydroxides2825.50
Cupric oxide2825.50.10.004.3%
Cuprous oxide2825.50.20.005%
Copper hydroxides2825.50.30.003.9%
Germanium oxides and zirconium dioxide2825.60.00
Germanium dioxide2825.60.00.103.7%
Zirconium dioxide2825.60.00.203.7%
Other2825.60.00.503.7%
Antimony oxides2825.80.00.00Free
Other2825.90
Niobium oxide2825.90.15.003.7%
Tin oxides2825.90.20.004.2%
Tungsten oxides2825.90.30.005.5%
Cadmium oxide2825.90.75.00Free
Other2825.90.90.003.7%
Fluorides; fluorosilicates, fluoroaluminates and other complex fluorine salts2826
Fluorides2826
Of aluminum2826.12.00.00Free
Other2826.19
Of ammonium2826.19.10.003.1%
Of sodium2826.19.20.003.7%
Other2826.19.90.003.9%
Other2826.90
Other2826.90.90
Other2826.90.90.903.1%
Chlorides, chloride oxides and chloride hydroxides; bromides and bromide oxides; iodides and iodide oxides2827
Ammonium chloride2827.10.00.002.9%
Calcium chloride2827.20.00.00Free
Other chlorides2827
Of magnesium2827.31.00.001.5%
Of aluminum2827.32.00.00Free
Of nickel2827.35.00.003.7%
Other2827.39
Of vanadium2827.39.10.005.5%
Of tin2827.39.25.004.2%
Of titanium2827.39.30.004.9%
Of tungsten2827.39.40.005.5%
Of barium2827.39.45.004.2%
Of iron2827.39.55.003.7%
Of cobalt2827.39.60.004.2%
Of zinc2827.39.65.001.6%
Other2827.39.90
Of lithium2827.39.90.103.7%
Other2827.39.90.503.7%
Chloride oxides and chloride hydroxides2827
Of copper2827.41.00.003.9%
Other2827.49
Of vanadium2827.49.10.005.5%
Other2827.49.50.005.5%
Bromides and bromide oxides2827
Other2827.59
Other2827.59.51.003.6%
Iodides and iodide oxides2827.60
Of calcium or of copper2827.60.10.00Free
Of potassium2827.60.20.002.8%
Other2827.60.51.004.2%
Hypochlorites; commercial calcium hypochlorite; chlorites; hypobromites2828
Chlorates and perchlorates; bromates and perbromates; iodates and periodates2829
Chlorates2829
Of sodium2829.11.00.00Free
Other2829.19.01.003.3%
Other2829.90
Potassium bromate2829.90.05.00Free
Sodium bromate2829.90.25.00Free
Other2829.90
Of potassium2829.90.40.003.1%
Other2829.90.61.003.7%
Sulfides; polysulfides, whether or not chemically defined2830
Sodium sulfides2830.10.00.003.7%
Other2830.90
Dithionites and sulfoxylates2831
Of sodium2831.10
Other2831.10.50.005.5%
Other2831.90.00.005.5%
Sulfites; thiosulfates2832
Sodium sulfites2832.10.00.001.5%
Other sulfites2832.20.00.003.1%
Thiosulfates2832.30
Sodium thiosulfate2832.30.10.001.5%
Other2832.30.50.003.1%
Sulfates; alums; peroxosulfates (persulfates)2833
Sodium sulfates2833
Disodium sulfate2833.11
Salt cake2833.11.10.00Free
Other2833.11.50
Anhydrous2833.11.50.100.4%
Other2833.11.50.500.4%
Other2833.19.00.00Free
Other sulfates2833
Of magnesium2833.21.00.003.7%
Of aluminum2833.22.00.00Free
Of nickel2833.24.00.003.2%
Of copper2833.25.00.001.4%
Of barium2833.27.00.000.6%
Other2833.29
Of cobalt2833.29.10.001.4%
Of iron2833.29.20.00Free
Of vanadium2833.29.30.005.5%
Of chromium2833.29.40.003.7%
Of zinc2833.29.45.001.6%
Other2833.29.51
Of manganese2833.29.51.103.7%
Other2833.29.51.903.7%
Alums2833.30.00.001.6%
Peroxosulfates (persulfates)2833.40
Of sodium2833.40.20.003.7%
Other2833.40.60
Of potassium2833.40.60.103.1%
Of ammonium2833.40.60.203.1%
Other2833.40.60.503.1%
Nitrites; nitrates2834
Nitrites2834.10
Of sodium2834.10.10.005.5%
Other2834.10.50.003.1%
Nitrates2834
Of potassium2834.21.00.00Free
Other2834.29
Of bismuth2834.29.05.005.5%
Of calcium2834.29.10.00Free
Of strontium2834.29.20.004.2%
Other2834.29.51.003.5%
Phosphinates (hypophosphites), phosphonates (phosphites) and phosphates; polyphosphates, whether or not chemically defined2835
Phosphates2835
Of mono- or disodium2835.22.00.001.4%
Of potassium2835.24.00.003.1%
Other2835.29
Of aluminum2835.29.10.00Free
Of triammonium2835.29.20.001.5%
Of trisodium2835.29.30.002.2%
Other2835.29.51.004.1%
Polyphosphates2835
Other2835.39
Of potassium2835.39.10.003.1%
Other2835.39.50.003.7%
Carbonates; peroxocarbonates (percarbonates); commercial ammonium carbonate containing ammonium carbamate2836
Disodium carbonate2836.20.00.001.2%
Potassium carbonates2836.40
Calcium carbonate2836.50.00.00Free
Barium carbonate2836.60.00.002.3%
Other2836
Lithium carbonates2836.91.00
U.S.P. grade2836.91.00.103.7%
Other2836.91.00.503.7%
Strontium carbonate2836.92.00.004.2%
Other2836.99
Cobalt carbonates2836.99.10.004.2%
Bismuth carbonate2836.99.20.005.5%
Lead carbonates2836.99.40.000.5%
Other2836.99.50
Zirconium carbonates2836.99.50.103.7%
Other2836.99.50.503.7%
Cyanides, cyanide oxides and complex cyanides2837
Cyanides and cyanide oxides2837
Of sodium2837.11.00.00Free
Other2837.19.01
Potassium cyanide2837.19.01.10Free
Calcium cyanide2837.19.01.15Free
Other2837.19.01.25Free
Complex cyanides2837.20
Potassium ferricyanide2837.20.10.001.1%
Other2837.20.51.001.7%
Silicates; commercial alkali metal silicates2839
Of sodium2839
Sodium metasilicates2839.11.00.001.1%
Other2839.19.00.001.1%
Other2839.90
Of potassium2839.90.10.003.1%
Other2839.90.50.003.1%
Borates; peroxoborates (perborates)2840
Disodium tetraborate (refined borax)2840
Anhydrous2840.11.00.000.3%
Other2840.19.00.000.1%
Other borates2840.20.00.003.7%
Peroxoborates (perborates)2840.30.00
Sodium perborate2840.30.00.103.7%
Other2840.30.00.503.7%
Salts of oxometallic or peroxometallic acids2841
Sodium dichromate2841.30.00.002.4%
Other chromates and dichromates; peroxochromates2841.50
Potassium dichromate2841.50.10.001.5%
Other2841.50.91.003.1%
Manganites, manganates and permanganates2841
Potassium permanganate2841.61.00.005%
Other2841.69.00
Sodium permanganate2841.69.00.105%
Other2841.69.00.905%
Molybdates2841.70
Of ammonium2841.70.10.004.3%
Other2841.70.50.003.7%
Tungstates (wolframates)2841.80.00
Of ammonium2841.80.00.105.5%
Of calcium2841.80.00.205.5%
Other2841.80.00.505.5%
Other2841.90
Vanadates2841.90.10.005.5%
Ammonium perrhenate2841.90.20.003.1%
Potassium stannate2841.90.30.003.1%
Aluminates2841.90.40.003.1%
Other2841.90.50.003.7%
Other salts of inorganic acids or peroxoacids (including aluminosilicates whether or not chemically defined), other than azides2842
Colloidal precious metals; inorganic or organic compounds of precious metals, whether or not chemically defined; amalgams of precious metals2843
Colloidal precious metals2843.10.00.005.5%
Silver compounds2843
Silver nitrate2843.21.00.003.7%
Other2843.29.01.003.7%
Gold compounds2843.30.00.005%
Other compounds; amalgams2843.90.00.003.7%
Radioactive chemical elements and radioactive isotopes (including the fissile or fertile chemical elements and isotopes) and their compounds; mixtures and residues containing these products2844
Natural uranium and its compounds; alloys, dispersions (including cermets), ceramic products and mixtures containing natural uranium or natural uranium compounds2844.10
Uranium metal2844.10.10.005%
Uranium compounds2844.10.20
Oxide2844.10.20.10Free
Hexafluoride2844.10.20.25Free
Other2844.10.20.55Free
Other2844.10.50.005%
Uranium enriched in U235 and its compounds; plutonium and its compounds; alloys, dispersions (including cermets), ceramic products and mixtures containing uranium enriched in U235, plutonium or compounds of these products2844.20.00
Uranium compounds2844.20.00
Oxide2844.20.00.10Free
Fluorides2844.20.00.20Free
Other2844.20.00.30Free
Other2844.20.00.50Free
Uranium depleted in U235 and its compounds; thorium and its compounds; alloys, dispersions (including cermets), ceramic products and mixtures containing uranium depleted in U235, thorium, or compounds of these products2844.30
Thorium compounds2844.30.10.005.5%
Uranium compounds2844.30.20
Oxide2844.30.20.10Free
Fluorides2844.30.20.20Free
Other2844.30.20.50Free
Other2844.30.50
Uranium metal2844.30.50.105%
Other2844.30.50.505%
Radioactive elements and isotopes and compounds other than those of subheading 2844.10, 2844.20 or 2844.30; alloys, dispersions (including cermets), ceramic products and mixtures containing these elements, isotopes or compounds; radioactive residues2844
Isotopes other than those of heading 2844; compounds, inorganic or organic, of such isotopes, whether or not chemically defined2845
Compounds, inorganic or organic, of rare-earth metals, of yttrium or of scandium, or of mixtures of these metals2846
Cerium compounds2846.10.00
Cerium oxides2846.10.00.105.5%
Other2846.10.00.505.5%
Other2846.90
Mixtures of rare-earth oxides or of rare-earth chlorides2846.90.20
Rare-earth oxides except cerium oxides2846.90.20
Rare-earth chlorides except cerium chlorides2846.90.20
Other2846.90
Other2846.90.80
Mixtures of rare-earth carbonates other than of cerium carbonate2846.90.80
Other2846.90.80.753.7%
Other2846.90.80.903.7%
Carbides, whether or not chemically defined2849
Of calcium2849.10.00.001.8%
Of silicon2849.20
Crude2849.20.10.00Free
Other2849.90
Of boron2849.90.10.003.7%
Of chromium2849.90.20.004.2%
Of tungsten2849.90.30.005.5%
Other2849.90.50.003.7%
Hydrides, nitrides, azides, silicides and borides, whether or not chemically defined, other than compounds which are also carbides of heading 28492850.00
Of calcium2850.00.05.00Free
Of titanium2850.00.07.004.9%
Of tungsten2850.00.10.005.5%
Of vanadium2850.00.20.005.5%
Other2850.00.50.003.7%
Inorganic or organic compounds of mercury, whether or not chemically defined, excluding amalgams2852
Chemically defined2852.10
Other2852.90
Phosphides, whether or not chemically defined, excluding ferrophosphorous; other inorganic compounds (including distilled or conductivity water and water of similar purity); liquid air (whether or not rare gases have been removed); compressed air; amalgams, other than amalgams of precious metals2853
Other2853.90
Phosphides, whether or not chemically defined, excluding ferrophosphorous2853.90
Other2853.90.90
Other2853.90.90.902.8%