usduty归类English

美国协调关税表(HTSUS) › 第 XV 类 贱金属及其制品

81其他贱金属、金属陶瓷及其制品

84 条统计税号 · 点击品目展开;最右列为普通税率。

Tungsten (wolfram) and articles thereof, including waste and scrap8101
Molybdenum and articles thereof, including waste and scrap8102
Powders8102.10.00.009.1¢/kg on molybdenum content + 1.2%
Other8102
Unwrought molybdenum, including bars and rods obtained simply by sintering8102.94.00.0013.9¢/kg on molybdenum content + 1.9%
Bars and rods, other than those obtained simply by sintering, profiles, plates, sheets, strip and foil8102.95
Bars and rods8102.95.30.006.6%
Other8102.95.60.006.6%
Wire8102.96.00.004.4%
Waste and scrap8102.97.00.00Free
Other8102.99.00.003.7%
Tantalum and articles thereof, including waste and scrap8103
Unwrought tantalum, including bars and rods obtained simply by sintering; powders8103.20.00
Powders8103.20.00.302.5%
Other8103.20.00.902.5%
Waste and scrap8103.30.00.00Free
Other8103
Crucibles8103.91.00.004.4%
Other8103.99.00.004.4%
Magnesium and articles thereof, including waste and scrap8104
Unwrought magnesium8104
Waste and scrap8104.20.00.00Free
Other8104.90.00.0014.8¢/kg on magnesium content + 3.5%
Cobalt mattes and other intermediate products of cobalt metallurgy; cobalt and articles thereof, including waste and scrap8105
Cobalt mattes and other intermediate products of cobalt metallurgy; unwrought cobalt; powders8105.20
Unwrought cobalt8105.20
Alloys8105.20.30.004.4%
Other8105.20.60.00Free
Other8105.20.90.00Free
Waste and scrap8105.30.00.00Free
Other8105.90.00.003.7%
Bismuth and articles thereof, including waste and scrap8106
Titanium and articles thereof, including waste and scrap8108
Unwrought titanium; powders8108.20.00
Sponge8108.20.00.1015%
Other8108.20.00
Powders8108.20.00.1515%
Ingots8108.20.00.3015%
Other8108.20.00.9515%
Waste and scrap8108.30.00.00Free
Other8108.90
Articles of titanium8108.90.30
Castings8108.90.30.305.5%
Other8108.90.30.605.5%
Other8108.90.60
Tubes and pipes8108.90.60.6015%
Other8108.90.60.7515%
Zirconium and articles thereof, including waste and scrap8109
Unwrought zirconium; powders8109
Waste and scrap8109
Other8109
Antimony and articles thereof, including waste and scrap8110
Waste and scrap8110.20.00.00Free
Other8110.90.00.00Free
Manganese and articles thereof, including waste and scrap8111.00
Waste and scrap8111.00.30.00Free
Other8111.00
Unwrought manganese8111.00
Other8111.00.60.003.7%
Beryllium, chromium, hafnium, rhenium, thallium, cadmium, germanium, vanadium, gallium, indium and niobium (columbium), and articles of these metals, including waste and scrap8112
Beryllium8112
Unwrought; powders8112.12.00.008.5%
Waste and scrap8112.13.00.00Free
Other8112.19.00.005.5%
Chromium8112
Unwrought; powders8112.21.00.003%
Waste and scrap8112.22.00.00Free
Other8112.29.00.003%
Hafnium8112
Other8112.39.00.004%
Rhenium8112
Unwrought; waste and scrap; powders8112.41
Waste and scrap8112.41.10.00Free
Unwrought; powders8112.41.50.003%
Other8112.49.00.004%
Thallium8112
Unwrought; powders8112.51.00.004%
Waste and scrap8112.52.00.00Free
Other8112.59.00.004%
Cadmium8112
Waste and scrap8112.61.00.00Free
Other8112.69
Other8112.69.90.004.4%
Other8112
Unwrought; waste and scrap; powders8112.92
Waste and scrap8112.92.07.00Free
Other8112.92
Gallium8112.92.10.003%
Indium8112.92.30.00Free
Niobium (columbium)8112.92.40.004.9%
Germanium8112.92
Unwrought8112.92.60.002.6%
Other8112.92.65.004.4%
Vanadium8112.92.70.002%
Other8112.99
Germanium8112.99.10.004.4%
Vanadium8112.99.20.002%
Other8112.99.91.004%