usduty归类English

美国协调关税表(HTSUS) › 第 XVII 类 车辆、航空器、船舶及有关运输设备

89船舶及浮动结构体

58 条统计税号 · 点击品目展开;最右列为普通税率。

Cruise ships, excursion boats, ferry boats, cargo ships, barges and similar vessels for the transport of persons or goods8901
Yachts and other vessels for pleasure or sports; row boats and canoes8903
Inflatable (including rigid hull inflatable) boats8903
Fitted or designed to be fitted with a motor, unladen (net) weight (excluding the motor) not exceeding 100 kg8903.11.00
Valued over $5008903.11.00
With attached rigid hull8903.11.00.152.4%
Other8903.11.00.202.4%
Other8903.11.00.602.4%
Not designed for use with a motor and unladen (net) weight not exceeding 100 kg8903.12.00
Valued over $5008903.12.00
With attached rigid hull8903.12.00.152.4%
Other8903.12.00.202.4%
Other8903.12.00.602.4%
Other8903.19.00.002.4%
Sailboats, other than inflatable, with or without auxiliary motor8903
Of a length not exceeding 7.5 m8903.21.00
Of a length exceeding 7.5 m but not exceeding 24 m8903.22.00
With auxiliary motor8903.22.00
Other8903.22.00
Of a length exceeding 24 m8903.23.00
With auxiliary motor8903.23.00.151.5%
Other8903.23.00.201.5%
Motorboats, other than inflatable, not including outboard motorboats8903
Of a length not exceeding 7.5 m8903.31.00
Inboard/outdrive8903.31.00
Cabin cruisers8903.31.00.151.5%
Other8903.31.00.201.5%
Other8903.31.00.251.5%
Of a length exceeding 7.5 m but not exceeding 24 m8903.32.00
Inboard/outdrive8903.32.00
Cabin cruisers8903.32.00.151.5%
Other8903.32.00.201.5%
Other8903.32.00.251.5%
Of a length exceeding 24 m8903.33.00
Inboard/outdrive8903.33.00
Cabin cruisers8903.33.00.151.5%
Other8903.33.00.201.5%
Other8903.33.00.251.5%
Other8903
Of a length not exceeding 7.5 m8903.93
Row boats and canoes which are not of a type designed to be principally used with motors or sails8903.93
Canoes8903.93.05.00Free
Other8903.93.15.002.7%
Outboard motorboats8903.93.20
With hulls of metal8903.93.20
With hulls of reinforced plastics8903.93.20
Other8903.93.20.751%
Other8903.93.90.001%
Other8903.99
Row boats and canoes which are not of a type designed to be principally used with motors or sails8903.99
Canoes8903.99.06.00Free
Other8903.99.16.002.7%
Outboard motorboats8903.99.21
With hulls of metal8903.99.21.101%
Other8903.99.21.901%
Other8903.99.91.001%
Tugs and pusher craft8904.00.00.00Free
Light-vessels, fire-floats, dredgers, floating cranes, and other vessels the navigability of which is subsidiary to their main function; floating docks; floating or submersible drilling or production platforms8905
Dredgers8905.10.00.00Free
Other8905.90
Floating docks8905.90.10.00Free
Other8905.90.50.00Free
Other vessels, including warships and lifeboats other than row boats8906
Warships8906.10.00.00Free
Other8906.90.00
Hulls8906.90.00.10Free
Other8906.90.00.90Free
Other floating structures (for example, rafts, tanks, cofferdams, landing-stages, buoys and beacons)8907
Inflatable rafts8907.10.00.00Free
Other8907.90.00
Buoys8907.90.00.30Free
Tanks8907.90.00.60Free
Other8907.90.00.90Free