美国协调关税表(HTSUS) › 第 VI 类 化学工业及其相关工业的产品
36炸药;烟火制品;火柴;引火合金;易燃材料制品
19 条统计税号 · 点击品目展开;最右列为普通税率。
Propellant powders3601.00.00.003.25%
Prepared explosives, other than propellant powders3602.00.00
Dynamite and other high explosives, put up in cartridges, sticks or other forms, suitable for blasting3602.00.00.30Free
Other3602.00.00.60Free
Safety fuses; detonating cords; percussion or detonating caps; igniters; electric detonators3603
Safety fuses3603.10.00.003%
Detonating cords3603.20.00.003%
Percussion caps3603.30.00.004.2%
Detonating caps3603.40.00.000.2%
Igniters3603.50.00.000.2%
Electric detonators3603.60.00.000.2%
Fireworks, signaling flares, rain rockets, fog signals and other pyrotechnic articles3604
Fireworks3604.10
Display or special fireworks (Class 1.3G)3604.10.10.002.4%
Other (including Class 1.4G)3604.10.90
Class 1.4G (Class C)3604.10.90.105.3%
Other3604.10.90.505.3%
Other3604.90.00.006.5%
Matches, other than pyrotechnic articles of heading 36043605.00.00
Matches with natural wood stems3605.00.00.30Free
Other3605.00.00.60Free
Ferrocerium and other pyrophoric alloys in all forms; articles of combustible materials as specified in note 2 to this chapter3606
Liquid or liquefied-gas fuels in containers of a kind used for filling or refilling cigarette or similar lighters and of a capacity not exceeding 300 cm33606.10.00.00Free
Other3606.90
Ferrocerium and other pyrophoric alloys3606.90.30.005.9%
Metaldehyde3606.90.40.00Free
Other3606.90.80.005%